Olomouc › 2018 A2A - III. třída mužů
  datum domácí   hosté výsledek
1. kolo Neděle 5. 8. 2018 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sokol Luká 5 : 2
2. kolo Neděle 12. 8. 2018 17:00 FK Slavonín "B"  :  Sokol Pňovice 1 : 7
3. kolo Neděle 19. 8. 2018 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  FK Hlubočky "B" 5 : 4
4. kolo Neděle 26. 8. 2018 15:00 Sokol Střelice  :  Sokol Pňovice 3 : 0
5. kolo Neděle 2. 9. 2018 16:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sokol Jívová 3 : 1
6. kolo Neděle 9. 9. 2018 14:30 Sokol Mladeč  :  Sokol Pňovice 0 : 1
7. kolo Neděle 16. 9. 2018 15:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Chválkovice "B" 4 : 1
8. kolo Neděle 23. 9. 2018 15:30 Sokol Nová Hradečná  :  Sokol Pňovice 1 : 0
9. kolo Neděle 30. 9. 2018 15:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  SFK Nedvězí 2 : 0
10. kolo Neděle 7. 10. 2018 14:30 Sokol Bouzov  :  Sokol Pňovice 2 : 7
11. kolo Neděle 14. 10. 2018 15:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Grygov 2 : 1p
12. kolo Neděle 21. 10. 2018 14:30 Sokol Bohuňovice "B"  :  Sokol Pňovice 1 : 2p
13. kolo Neděle 28. 10. 2018 14:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  TJ Štěpánov 3 : 2
14. kolo Sobota 3. 11. 2018 14:00 Sokol Luká  :  Sokol Pňovice 0 : 2
15. kolo Neděle 31. 3. 2019 15:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  FK Slavonín "B"   :  
16. kolo Neděle 7. 4. 2019 10:15 FK Hlubočky "B"  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
17. kolo Neděle 14. 4. 2019 15:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sokol Střelice   :  
18. kolo Neděle 21. 4. 2019 15:00 Sokol Jívová  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
19. kolo Neděle 28. 4. 2019 16:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sokol Mladeč   :  
20. kolo Neděle 5. 5. 2019 15:00 SK Chválkovice "B"  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
21. kolo Neděle 12. 5. 2019 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sokol Nová Hradečná   :  
22. kolo Sobota 18. 5. 2019 17:00 SFK Nedvězí  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
23. kolo Neděle 26. 5. 2019 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sokol Bouzov   :  
24. kolo Sobota 1. 6. 2019 17:00 SK Grygov  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
25. kolo Neděle 9. 6. 2019 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sokol Bohuňovice "B"   :  
26. kolo Sobota 15. 6. 2019 17:30 TJ Štěpánov  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
Tabulka
# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1 Sokol Pňovice 14 12 0 2 41:19 34 2 0
2 Sokol Střelice 14 11 0 3 42:20 33 0 0
3 Sokol Bohuňovice "B" 14 10 0 4 43:18 32 0 2
4 Sokol Nová Hradečná 14 10 0 4 21:14 29 1 0
5 SK Grygov 14 8 0 6 34:28 25 1 2
6 Sokol Jívová 14 8 0 6 24:23 25 0 1
7 FK Slavonín "B" 14 8 0 6 32:40 24 1 1
8 FK Hlubočky "B" 14 7 0 7 43:29 22 0 1
9 SFK Nedvězí 14 5 0 9 26:30 15 1 1
10 Sokol Mladeč 14 4 0 10 21:34 13 1 2
11 SK Chválkovice "B" 14 4 0 10 31:49 12 1 1
12 Sokol Luká 14 4 0 10 20:34 11 4 3
13 Sokol Bouzov 14 4 0 10 22:38 11 1 0
14 TJ Štěpánov 14 3 0 11 14:38 8 1 0

 

Olomouc › 2018 E2C - st. žáci - sk. C o 12.-16.místo
  datum domácí   hosté výsledek
1. kolo Neděle 14. 4. 2019 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sigma Lutín   :  
2. kolo Neděle 21. 4. 2019 13:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Haňovice   :  
3. kolo Sobota 27. 4. 2019 10:45 Tatran Litovel  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
5. kolo Sobota 11. 5. 2019 11:30 1.OMK Šternberk  :  Sokol Pňovice    :  
6. kolo Neděle 19. 5. 2019 14:30 Sigma Lutín  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
7. kolo Sobota 25. 5. 2019 10:00 SK Haňovice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
8. kolo Neděle 2. 6. 2019 14:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  Tatran Litovel   :  
10. kolo Neděle 16. 6. 2019 15:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  1.OMK Šternberk   :  

 

Olomouc › 2018 F2B - ml. žáci - sk. B o 7.-12.vmísto
  datum domácí   hosté výsledek
1. kolo Sobota 13. 4. 2019 13:45 FK Slavonín "B"  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
2. kolo Sobota 20. 4. 2019 13:30 Moravský Beroun  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
3. kolo Neděle 28. 4. 2019 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  FK Velká Bystřice   :  
4. kolo Neděle 5. 5. 2019 14:30 SK Slatinice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
5. kolo Neděle 12. 5. 2019 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Haňovice   :  
6. kolo Sobota 18. 5. 2019 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  FK Slavonín "B"   :  
7. kolo Neděle 26. 5. 2019 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  : Moravský Beroun   :  
8. kolo Neděle 2. 6. 2019 10:00 FK Velká Bystřice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
9. kolo Sobota 8. 6. 2019 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Slatinice   :  
10. kolo Neděle 16. 6. 2019 13:00 SK Haňovice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  

 

Skupina MLADŠÍ BENJAMÍNCI - 10-B1J:
  datum domácí   hosté výsledek
1. kolo Sobota 13. 4. 2019 09:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Slatinice   :  
Sobota 13. 4. 2019 09:30 FK Horka nad Moravou  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
Sobota 13. 4. 2019 09:30 Sigma Lutín  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
3. kolo Neděle 28. 4. 2019 11:30 Sigma Lutín  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
Neděle 28. 4. 2019 11:31 Horka nad Moravou  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
Neděle 28. 4. 2019 11:32 Sokol Mladeč  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
4. kolo Neděle 5. 5. 2019 09:30 Sokol Pňovice  : Horka nad Moravou   :  
Neděle 5. 5. 2019 09:31 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sokol Mladeč   :  
Neděle 5. 5. 2019 09:32 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Slatinice   :  
5. kolo Neděle 12. 5. 2019 09:30 Sokol Mladeč  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
Neděle 12. 5. 2019 09:31 Sigma Lutín  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
Neděle 12. 5. 2019 09:32 SK Slatinice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
Mladší benjamínci L 10-B1J:
Pořadatelství Den Termín a čas Poznámka
FK Horka nad Moravou SO 13.4. – 9:30 Volno Mladeč
Sigma Lutín SO 20.4. – 10:00 Volno Pňovice
Sokol Mladeč NE 28.4. – 11:30 Volno Slatinice
Sokol Pňovice NE 5.5. – 9:30 Volno Lutín
SK Slatinice NE 12.5. – 9:30 Volno Horka