Olomouc › 2018 A2A - III. třída mužů
  datum domácí   hosté výsledek
1. kolo Neděle 5. 8. 2018 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  -  Sokol Luká  5:2
2. kolo Neděle 12. 8. 2018 17:00 FK Slavonín "B"  -  Sokol Pňovice 1:7
3. kolo Neděle 19. 8. 2018 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  -  FK Hlubočky "B" 5:4
4. kolo Neděle 26. 8. 2018 15:00 Sokol Střelice  -  Sokol Pňovice 3:0
5. kolo Neděle 2. 9. 2018 16:00 Sokol Pňovice  -  Sokol Jívová  3:1
6. kolo Neděle 9. 9. 2018 14:30 Sokol Mladeč  -  Sokol Pňovice 0:1
7. kolo Neděle 16. 9. 2018 15:30 Sokol Pňovice  -  SK Chválkovice "B"  4:1
8. kolo Neděle 23. 9. 2018 15:30 Sokol Nová Hradečná  -  Sokol Pňovice 1:0
9. kolo Neděle 30. 9. 2018 15:30 Sokol Pňovice  -  SFK Nedvězí  2:0
10. kolo Sobota 6. 10. 2018 15:00 Sokol Bouzov  -  Sokol Pňovice  2:7
11. kolo Neděle 14. 10. 2018 15:00 Sokol Pňovice  -  SK Grygov  5:4p
12. kolo Neděle 21. 10. 2018 14:30 Sokol Bohuňovice "B"  -  Sokol Pňovice  3:4p
13. kolo Neděle 28. 10. 2018 14:30 Sokol Pňovice  -  TJ Štěpánov  3:2
14. kolo Sobota 3. 11. 2018 10:30 Sokol Luká  -  Sokol Pňovice  0:2
16. kolo Neděle 31. 3. 2019 10:15 FK Hlubočky "B"  -  Sokol Pňovice  1:2
17. kolo Neděle 7. 4. 2019 15:30 Sokol Pňovice  -  Sokol Střelice 1:0p
18. kolo Neděle 14. 4. 2019 15:00 Sokol Jívová  -  Sokol Pňovice 1:0
19. kolo Neděle 21. 4. 2019 16:00 Sokol Pňovice  -  Sokol Mladeč 1:3
20. kolo Neděle 28. 4. 2019 15:00 SK Chválkovice "B"  -  Sokol Pňovice  
21. kolo Neděle 5. 5. 2019 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  -  Sokol Nová Hradečná  
22. kolo Sobota 11. 5. 2019 16:30 SFK Nedvězí  -  Sokol Pňovice  
23. kolo Neděle 19. 5. 2019 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  -  Sokol Bouzov  
24. kolo Sobota 25. 5. 2019 17:00 SK Grygov  -  Sokol Pňovice  
25. kolo Neděle 2. 6. 2019 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  -  Sokol Bohuňovice "B"  
26. kolo Sobota 8. 6. 2019 17:00 TJ Štěpánov  -  Sokol Pňovice  
15. kolo Neděle 16. 6. 2019 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  -  FK Slavonín "B"  
Tabulka
# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Sokol Bohuňovice "B" 20 14 0 6 67:30 44 0 2
2. Sokol Střelice 20 14 0 6 52:25 44 1 3
3. Sokol Nová Hradečná 20 14 0 6 31:20 42 1 1
4. Sokol Pňovice 20 14 0 6 45:28 39 3 0
5. SK Grygov 20 12 0 8 44:34 37 1 2
6. Sokol Jívová 20 12 0 8 40:31 37 0 1
7. FK Hlubočky "B" 20 10 0 10 61:42 31 0 1
8. FK Slavonín "B" 20 10 0 10 40:58 29 2 1
9. Sokol Luká 20 8 0 12 35:44 24 4 4
10. Sokol Bouzov 20 8 0 12 33:42 22 2 0
11. Sokol Mladeč 20 6 0 14 26:47 19 1 2
12. SFK Nedvězí 20 6 0 14 32:49 18 1 1
13. SK Chválkovice "B" 20 6 0 14 38:70 18 1 1
14. TJ Štěpánov 20 6 0 14 21:45 16 2 0

 

 

Olomouc › 2018 E2C - st. žáci - sk. C o 12.-16.místo
  datum domácí   hosté výsledek
1. kolo Neděle 14. 4. 2019 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sigma Lutín 5 : 1
2. kolo Neděle 21. 4. 2019 13:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Haňovice 3 : 4p
3. kolo Sobota 27. 4. 2019 10:45 Tatran Litovel  :  Sokol Pňovice 1 : 2p
5. kolo Sobota 11. 5. 2019 11:30 1.OMK Šternberk  :  Sokol Pňovice    :  
6. kolo Neděle 19. 5. 2019 14:30 Sigma Lutín  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
7. kolo Sobota 25. 5. 2019 10:00 SK Haňovice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
8. kolo Neděle 2. 6. 2019 14:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  Tatran Litovel   :  
10. kolo Neděle 16. 6. 2019 15:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  1.OMK Šternberk   :  
Tabulka
# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Tatran Litovel 3 2 0 1 19:07 7 0 1
2. SK Haňovice 4 2 0 2 23:17 6 1 1
3. Sokol Pňovice 3 2 0 1 9:05 6 1 1
4. Sigma Lutín 3 2 0 1 12:12 5 1 0
5. 1.OMK Šternberk 3 0 0 3 5:27 0 0 0

 

Olomouc › 2018 F2B - ml. žáci - sk. B o 7.-12.vmísto
  datum domácí   hosté výsledek
1. kolo Sobota 13. 4. 2019 13:45 FK Slavonín "B"  :  Sokol Pňovice 10 : 1
2. kolo Sobota 20. 4. 2019 13:30 Moravský Beroun  :  Sokol Pňovice 6 : 0
3. kolo Neděle 28. 4. 2019 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  FK Velká Bystřice 3 : 6
4. kolo Neděle 5. 5. 2019 14:30 SK Slatinice  :  Sokol Pňovice 7 : 2
5. kolo Neděle 12. 5. 2019 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Haňovice   :  
6. kolo Sobota 18. 5. 2019 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  FK Slavonín "B"   :  
7. kolo Neděle 26. 5. 2019 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  : Moravský Beroun   :  
8. kolo Neděle 2. 6. 2019 10:00 FK Velká Bystřice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
9. kolo Sobota 8. 6. 2019 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Slatinice   :  
10. kolo Neděle 16. 6. 2019 13:00 SK Haňovice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
Tabulka
# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1.  Moravský Beroun 4 4 0 0 17:01 12 0 0
2. FK Velká Bystřice 4 3 0 1 19:07 9 0 0
3. FK Slavonín "B" 4 3 0 1 19:09 9 0 0
4. SK Slatinice 4 2 0 2 14:06 6 0 0
5. Sokol Pňovice 4 0 0 4 6:29 0 0 0
6. SK Haňovice 4 0 0 4 5:28 0 0 0

 

Mladší benjamínci L 10-B1J:
Pořadatelství Den Termín a čas Poznámka
FK Horka nad Moravou SO 13.4. – 9:30 Volno Mladeč
Sigma Lutín SO 20.4. – 10:00 Volno Pňovice
Sokol Mladeč NE 28.4. – 11:30 Volno Slatinice
Sokol Pňovice NE 5.5. – 9:30 Volno Lutín
SK Slatinice NE 12.5. – 9:30 Volno Horka
Skupina MLADŠÍ BENJAMÍNCI - 10-B1J:
  datum domácí   hosté výsledek
1. kolo Sobota 13. 4. 2019 09:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Slatinice 4 : 8
Sobota 13. 4. 2019 09:30 FK Horka nad Moravou  :  Sokol Pňovice 9 : 1
Sobota 13. 4. 2019 09:30 Sigma Lutín  :  Sokol Pňovice 15 : 0
3. kolo Neděle 28. 4. 2019 11:30 Sigma Lutín  :  Sokol Pňovice 19 : 0
Neděle 28. 4. 2019 11:31 Horka nad Moravou  :  Sokol Pňovice 17 : 0
Neděle 28. 4. 2019 11:32 Sokol Mladeč  :  Sokol Pňovice 6 : 2
4. kolo Neděle 5. 5. 2019 09:30 Sokol Pňovice  : Horka nad Moravou 2 : 10
Neděle 5. 5. 2019 09:31 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sokol Mladeč 7 : 4
Neděle 5. 5. 2019 09:32 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Slatinice 1 : 5
5. kolo Neděle 12. 5. 2019 09:30 Sokol Mladeč  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
Neděle 12. 5. 2019 09:31 Sigma Lutín  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
Neděle 12. 5. 2019 09:32 SK Slatinice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :