Olomouc › 2019 A2A - III. třída mužů
kolo datum domácí : hosté výsledek
1. kolo Sobota 3. 8. 2019 14:00 Sokol Příkazy "B"  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
2. kolo Neděle 11. 8. 2019 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Štarnov   :  
3. kolo Neděle 18. 8. 2019 15:00 Sokol Babice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
4. kolo Neděle 25. 8. 2019 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sokol Bouzov   :  
5. kolo Sobota 31. 8. 2019 16:00 SFK Nedvězí  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
6. kolo Sobota 7. 9. 2019 16:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Slatinice "B"    :  
7. kolo Neděle 15. 9. 2019 14:30 FK Odrlice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
8. kolo Neděle 22. 9. 2019 15:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Těšetice   :  
9. kolo Neděle 29. 9. 2019 10:15 FK Hlubočky "B"  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
10. kolo Neděle 6. 10. 2019 15:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sokol Jívová   :  
11. kolo Neděle 13. 10. 2019 14:30 Sokol Mladeč  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
12. kolo Sobota 19. 10. 2019 14:30 FC Hraničné Petrovice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
13. kolo Neděle 27. 10. 2019 14:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Králová   :  
14. kolo Neděle 3. 11. 2019 14:00 SK Chválkovice "B"  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
16. kolo Neděle 10. 11. 2019 14:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sokol Příkazy "B"   :  
15. kolo Neděle 17. 11. 2019 13:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  FK Slavonín "B"   :  
17. kolo Sobota 21. 3. 2020 15:00 SK Štarnov  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
18. kolo Neděle 29. 3. 2020 15:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sokol Babice   :  
19. kolo Neděle 5. 4. 2020 14:30 Sokol Bouzov  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
20. kolo Neděle 12. 4. 2020 15:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  SFK Nedvězí   :  
21. kolo Sobota 18. 4. 2020 16:00 SK Slatinice "B"  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
22. kolo Neděle 26. 4. 2020 16:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  FK Odrlice   :  
23. kolo Sobota 2. 5. 2020 16:30 SK Těšetice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
24. kolo Neděle 10. 5. 2020 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  FK Hlubočky "B"   :  
25. kolo Neděle 17. 5. 2020 15:00 Sokol Jívová  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
26. kolo Neděle 24. 5. 2020 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sokol Mladeč   :  
27. kolo Neděle 31. 5. 2020 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  FC Hraničné Petrovice   :  
28. kolo Sobota 6. 6. 2020 15:00 SK Králová  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
29. kolo Neděle 14. 6. 2020 16:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Chválkovice "B"   :  
30. kolo Sobota 20. 6. 2020 17:30 FK Slavonín "B"  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
               
Olomouc › 2019 C1A - II. třída dorostu
kolo datum domácí : hosté výsledek
4. kolo Neděle 25. 8. 2019 13:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  Tršice/Velký Újezd   :  
5. kolo Neděle 1. 9. 2019 13:00 Drahanovice/Náměšť  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
6. kolo Neděle 8. 9. 2019 10:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  Lutín/Slatinice   :  
7. kolo Sobota 14. 9. 2019 13:30 FK Hlubočky  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
8. kolo Neděle 22. 9. 2019 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Tatran Litovel   :  
9. kolo Sobota 28. 9. 2019 13:00 SK Bělkovice/ Lašťany  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
10. kolo Sobota 5. 10. 2019 12:00 Grygov/Brodek u Př.  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
11. kolo Neděle 13. 10. 2019 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Libina/Troubelice   :  
12. kolo Neděle 20. 10. 2019 10:00 Náklo/Příkazy  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
13. kolo Sobota 26. 10. 2019 13:45 Tršice/Velký Újezd  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
14. kolo Neděle 3. 11. 2019 09:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Drahanovice/Náměšť   :  
16. kolo Neděle 10. 11. 2019 11:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  FK Hlubočky   :  
15. kolo Sobota 16. 11. 2019 11:30 Lutín/Slatinice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
17. kolo Sobota 21. 3. 2020 12:30 Tatran Litovel  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
18. kolo Neděle 29. 3. 2020 12:00 Sokol Pňovice  : SK Bělkovice/ Lašťany    :  
19. kolo Neděle 5. 4. 2020 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Grygov/Brodek u Př.   :  
20. kolo Neděle 12. 4. 2020 10:00 Libina/Troubelice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
21. kolo Neděle 19. 4. 2020 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Náklo/Příkazy   :  
22. kolo Neděle 26. 4. 2020 10:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  Tršice/Velký Újezd   :  
23. kolo Neděle 3. 5. 2020 13:00 Drahanovice/Náměšť  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
24. kolo Neděle 10. 5. 2020 11:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Lutín/Slatinice   :  
25. kolo Sobota 16. 5. 2020 14:30 FK Hlubočky  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
26. kolo Neděle 24. 5. 2020 11:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Tatran Litovel   :  
27. kolo Sobota 30. 5. 2020 10:00 SK Bělkovice/ Lašťany  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
1. kolo Neděle 7. 6. 2020 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Grygov/Brodek u Př.   :  
2. kolo Neděle 14. 6. 2020 10:00 Libina/Troubelice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
3. kolo Neděle 21. 6. 2020 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  Náklo/Příkazy   :  
               
Olomouc › 2019 E1A - starší žáci, sk.A
kolo datum domácí : hosté výsledek
1. kolo Sobota 31. 8. 2019 12:00 Tatran Litovel  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
2. kolo Neděle 8. 9. 2019 13:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  Sokol Troubelice   :  
3. kolo Sobota 14. 9. 2019 13:30 1.FC Olešnice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
4. kolo Neděle 22. 9. 2019 13:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  1.OMK Šternberk "B"   :  
5. kolo Neděle 29. 9. 2019 09:45 SK Haňovice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
6. kolo Neděle 6. 10. 2019 12:30 Sokol Pňovice  :  Tatran Litovel   :  
7. kolo Neděle 13. 10. 2019 09:00 Sokol Troubelice  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
8. kolo Neděle 20. 10. 2019 10:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  1.FC Olešnice   :  
9. kolo Sobota 26. 10. 2019 09:30 1.OMK Šternberk "B"  :  Sokol Pňovice   :  
10. kolo Neděle 3. 11. 2019 12:00 Sokol Pňovice  :  SK Haňovice   :