Olomouc › 2017 C1A - II. třída dorostu
Čas utkání Domácí   Hosté výsledek
Sobota 19. 8. 2017 14:00 SK Červenka - Pňovice/Štěpánov 8 : 4
Sobota 26. 8. 2017 15:30 Pňovice/Štěpánov - FC Dolany 4 : 0
Neděle 3. 9. 2017 13:30 Lutín/Slatinice - Pňovice/Štěpánov 1 : 2
Středa 6. 9. 2017 17:30 Pňovice/Štěpánov - FK Slavonín 0 : 1
Sobota 9. 9. 2017 15:30 Pňovice/Štěpánov - SK Bělkovice/Lašťany 3 : 2
Neděle 17. 9. 2017 13:00 Příkazy/Náklo - Pňovice/Štěpánov 4 : 2
Sobota 23. 9. 2017 15:30 Pňovice/Štěpánov - Granitol Mor. Beroun 2 : 3
Čtvrtek 28. 9. 2017 16:00 Pňovice/Štěpánov - SK Šumvald. 0 : 1
Neděle 1. 10. 2017 15:00 Sokol Velký Újezd - Pňovice/Štěpánov 2:3p
Sobota 7. 10. 2017 15:00 Pňovice/Štěpánov - Tatran Litovel 2 : 3p
Neděle 15. 10. 2017 12:30 Sokol Drahanovice - Pňovice/Štěpánov 0 : 3
Sobota 21. 10. 2017 14:30 Pňovice/Štěpánov - FC Hněvotín 0 : 2
Sobota 28. 10. 2017 11:45 SK Grygov - Pňovice/Štěpánov 4 : 3
Sobota 4. 11. 2017 11:30 FK Slavonín - Pňovice/Štěpánov 2 : 1
Neděle 1. 4. 2018 13:15 SK Šumvald. - Pňovice/Štěpánov 4 : 1
Sobota 14. 4. 2018 15:00 FC Dolany - Pňovice/Štěpánov 2 : 10
Sobota 21. 4. 2018 15:30 Pňovice/Štěpánov - Lutín/Slatinice 3 : 1
Sobota 28. 4. 2018 13:30 SK Bělkovice/Lašťany - Pňovice/Štěpánov 0 : 2
Sobota 5. 5. 2018 15:30 Pňovice/Štěpánov - Příkazy/Náklo 0 : 1p
Sobota 12. 5. 2018 14:00 Granitol Mor. Beroun - Pňovice/Štěpánov  
Sobota 19. 5. 2018 15:30 Pňovice/Štěpánov - Sokol Velký Újezd  
Sobota 26. 5. 2018 14:00 Tatran Litovel - Pňovice/Štěpánov  
Sobota 2. 6. 2018 15:30 Pňovice/Štěpánov - Sokol Drahanovice  
Neděle 10. 6. 2018 15:30 FC Hněvotín - Pňovice/Štěpánov  
Sobota 16. 6. 2018 15:30 Pňovice/Štěpánov - SK Grygov  
Olomouc › 2017 C1A - II. třída dorostu
  KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
, FC Hněvotín 17 16 0 1 87:19 48 0 0
2 Šumvald/Troubelice 18 15 0 3 78:19 46 0 1
3 Příkazy/Náklo 19 13 0 6 82:30 41 0 2
4 FK Slavonín 18 13 0 5 42:31 38 2 1
5 Mor. Beroun/Libavá 19 13 0 6 47:38 37 3 1
6 SK Bělkovice-Lašťany 19 11 0 8 64:42 34 0 1
7 Sokol Velký Újezd 19 9 0 10 39:36 27 1 1
8 Pňovice/Štěpánov 18 9 0 9 40:31 26 2 1
9 SK Grygov 18 7 0 11 38:71 21 1 1
10 FC Dolany 17 3 0 14 27:76 11 0 2
11 Tatran Litovel 19 3 0 16 35:84 9 1 1
12 Drahanovice/Náměšť 18 3 0 15 23:77 9 1 1
13 Lutín/Slatinice 17 3 0 14 17:65 7 2 0