Tabulka a rozpis zápasů pro sezónu 2017/2018

Olomouc › 2017 F1D - II. třída ŽML, skupina D – PODZIM
Čas utkání Domácí   Hosté výsledek
Sobota 2. 9. 2017 13:30 Sokol Pňovice - 1.FC Olešnice 4 : 1
Sobota 9. 9. 2017 13:30 Sokol Pňovice - SK Haňovice 3 : 0
Neděle 17. 9. 2017 10:00 Sokol Troubelice - Sokol Pňovice 3 : 1
Sobota 23. 9. 2017 13:30 Sokol Pňovice - Tatran Litovel 0 : 3
Sobota 30. 9. 2017 11:00 Sokol Náklo - Sokol Pňovice 6 : 0
Sobota 7. 10. 2017 12:30 1.FC Olešnice - Sokol Pňovice 1 : 6
Neděle 15. 10. 2017 11:45 SK Haňovice - Sokol Pňovice 4 : 0
Sobota 21. 10. 2017 12:30 Sokol Pňovice - Sokol Troubelice 3 : 2p
Sobota 4. 11. 2017 12:00 Sokol Pňovice - Sokol Náklo 0 : 2
Sobota 11. 11. 2017 10:00 Tatran Litovel - Sokol Pňovice 3:0
                       
Olomouc › 2017 F1D - II. třída ŽML, skupina D    
# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-    
1. Sokol Náklo 10 10 0 0 67:7 30 0 0    
2. Tatran Litovel 10 7 0 3 38:10 20 1 0    
3. Sokol Troubelice 10 6 0 4 31:15 20 0 2    
4. Sokol Pňovice 10 4 0 6 16:25 11 1 0    
5. SK Haňovice 10 3 0 7 21:45 9 0 0    
6. 1.FC Olešnice 10 0 0 10 4:75 0 0 0    

 

Olomouc › 2017 F6C - ŽML - sk. C o 13.-18. místo
Čas utkání Domácí   Hosté výsledek
07.04.18 13:30 Sokol Pňovice   - FK Velká Bystřice 1:2p
14.04.18 13:30 Sokol Těšetice   - Sokol Pňovice 4 : 0
21.04.18 13:30 Sokol Pňovice   - SK Slatinice 1 : 3
29.04.18 12:00 SK Haňovice   - Sokol Pňovice 3 : 6
05.05.18 13:30 Sokol Pňovice   - Moravský Beroun 1 :2
13.05.18 14:30 FK Velká Bystřice   - Sokol Pňovice  
19.05.18 13:30 Sokol Pňovice   - Sokol Těšetice  
27.05.18 15:00 SK Slatinice   - Sokol Pňovice  
02.06.18 13:30 Sokol Pňovice   - SK Haňovice  
09.06.18 10:00 Moravský Beroun   - Sokol Pňovice  
 
 

 
 

Olomouc › 2017 F6C - ŽML - sk. C o 13.-18. místo
# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1 SK Slatinice 5 5 0 0 30:6 15 0 0
2 Granitol Moravský Beroun 5 4 0 1 11:8 11 1 0
3 Sokol Těšetice 5 3 0 2 17:11 9 0 0
4 FK Velká Bystřice 5 2 0 3 9:22 6 1 1
5 Sokol Pňovice 5 1 0 4 9:13 4 0 1
6 SK Haňovice 5 0 0 5 10:26 0 0 0